Bull Nakano

She has won champioship belts around the world and has been a major star in Professional Wrestling since the 1980s.

Bull Nakano
Real Name: Keiko Nakano
Stats: 5′ 7″ 209 lbs.
Born: January 8th, 1968

Bull Nakano is a highly respected womens wrestlers having competed and found success all over the world.

She has held the All Japan WWWA Tag Team title several times and has also held the All Japan Womens title, the EMLL Womens title in Mexico and the WWF Womens title, having defeated Alundra Blayze (Madusa).

Share this!

Subscribe to our RSS feed. Tweet this! StumbleUpon Reddit Digg This! Bookmark on Delicious Share on Facebook

Leave a reply

*

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*